Fall 2018 Schedule

We offer both a kids program and adult classes with memberships. 

Larson,Alyssa-5.jpg

Kids Program Schedule

Aerial Silks

Silks 1
- Mon 4:15pm – Coach: Cambria
- Wed 4:15pm – Coach: Kasady

- Mon 5:15pm – Coach: Cambria
- Tue 5:15pm – Coach: Kasady
- Thu 5:15pm – Coach: Kasady

Silks 2
- Mon 4:15pm – Coach: Megan
- Wed 4:15pm – Coach: Megan
- Tue 5:15pm – Coach: Megan
- Thu 5:15pm – Coach: Megan

Silks 3
- Mon 5:15pm – Coach: Courtney
- Wed 5:15pm – Coach: Courtney

Silks 4
- Tue 6:15pm – Coach: Courtney
- Thu 6:15pm – Coach: Courtney

Silks 5
- Thu 7:15pm – Coach: Courtney

Tumbling

Tumbling 1
- Mon 5:15pm – Coach: Kasady
- Wed 5:15pm – Coach: Kasady

Tumbling 2
- Mon 6:15pm – Coach: Megan
- Wed 6:15pm – Coach: Megan

Tumbling 3
- Tue 6:15pm – Coach: TaNee
- Thu 6:15pm – Coach: TaNee

Acrobats (ages 12+)
- Tue 7:15pm – Coach: Eric

Trampoline Wall (ages 12+)
- Thu 7:15pm – Coach: Eric


Tots/Kinder Classes 

Tumbling Tots (ages 3-5)
- Mon 4:30pm – Coach: Kasady
- Wed 4:30pm – Coach: Kasady

Intro to Aerial (ages 5-7)
- Tue 4:15pm – Coach: Kasady
- Thu 4:15pm – Coach: Kasady

Aerial Hoop

Hoop 1
- Tue 6:15pm – Coach: Evelyne
- Thu 6:15pm – Coach: Evelyne

Hoop 2
- Wed 6:15pm – Coach: Evelyne

Hoop 3
- Tue 7:15pm – Coach: Evelyne


Everything Else

Contortion

- Tue 8:15pm – Coach: Evelyne
- Wed 7:15pm – Coach: Evelyne

- Thu 8:15pm – Coach: Evelyne

Flexibility
- Sat 9:30 am – Coach: Courtney

Duo Trapeze
- Wed 6:15 am – Coach: Jenny & Daniel

separator.png

Adult Classes

Dance Trapeze
Mon 6:15pm
Coach: Jacque


Acrobats
TBD
Coach: Eric


Partner Acrobatics
Wed 7:15pm
Coach: Jenny & Daniel


Aerial Silks 1 & 2
Tue 7:15pm
Sat 10:30am
Coach: Megan, Courtney

Aerial Hammock
Mon 7:15pm
Coach: Jacque


Contortion
Tue 8:15pm
Coach: Evelyne


Aerial Cube
Wed 8:15pm
Coach: Courtney


Flying Trapeze
Sat 10:00am
Limited dates only

Flexibility
Sat 9:30am
Coach: Courtney


Duo Trapeze
Wed 8:15pm
Coach: Jenny & Daniel


Trampoline Wall
Thu 8:15pm
Coach: Eric


Aerial Hoop
TBD
 

Straps*
Tue 7:15pm
Coach: Lance *by invite only


Aerial Rope
Wed 7:15pm
Coach: Courtney


Aerial Silks 3 & 4
Thu 8:15pm
Coach: Courtney